Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 place | Not registred | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
2 place | LENARCIK KAROLINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
3 place | Gomulska Kasandra | Fart Konin | Konin, Poland |
4 place | MAYMARIE | MOVING VISIONS | jOHANNESBURG, Other country |
5 place | Szynwelska Olga | Music Dance CHDK Chojnice | Chojnice, Poland |
6 place | Pietras Aleksandra | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
7 place | Parozenkova Arina | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
7 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
7 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
10 place | Sidenko Alina | Action dance studio | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
10 place | Dobrovolskaia Nadezhda | Action dance studio | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
10 place | RUDNIK ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
10 place | Not registred | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
10 place | Not registred | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
15 place | Nowacka Katarzyna | Fart Konin | Konin, Poland |
15 place | Jenna | Step Ahead | Johannesburg, Other country |
15 place | SZATANIK MARTA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
15 place | Not registred | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
15 place | Gluskina Ksenia | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
20 place | Ostrowska Wiktoria | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |
20 place | Not registred | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |
20 place | Krivorutshko Valeriia | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
20 place | Piwonska Julia | Dance Busters Studio | Lodz, Poland |
20 place | Daub Albina | Action dance studio | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
20 place | Butuzova Irina | Action dance studio | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
20 place | Bac Wiktoria | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
20 place | GASPARSKA JOANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
20 place | IVASKEVICIUTE MARIJA | Dance Club FLAMINGAS | Siauliai, Lithuania |
20 place | Litvinova Milana | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Pisarchik Ulyana | Alliance | Minsk, Belarus |
30 place | ZIEGERT Wiktoria | MOSIR RUMIA | RUMIA, Poland |
30 place | Monka Barbara | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
30 place | DELKUTE EGLE | Dance Club FLAMINGAS | Siauliai, Lithuania |
30 place | MANJANI NATALIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Kruszewska Natalia | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
30 place | Shapovalova Milena | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Not registred | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Brykala Aniela | Focus Free Art Fusion Warszawa | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | BAGDANSKAITE AGNE | Dance Club FLAMINGAS | Siauliai, Lithuania |
30 place | Kozlicka Angelika | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
30 place | KOPYTO MATYLDA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Not registred | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA | Warszawa, Poland |
30 place | Chernievich Alexsandra | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Not registred | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Not registred | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Kozlova Alina | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
30 place | Not registred | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |